Sports Betting

RACING RESULTS FOR 14-Aug-2018

GALLOPS 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Broome 1,2,42,6,31,5,62,3,11,3,25,10,74,5,8   
Geelong 3,1,28,9,59,10,22,1,35,4,65,4,17,4,88,9,11 
Gosford 4,6,38,6,35,1,34,8,17,5,106,3,73,1,98,11,2 
Lismore 11,2,611,4,73,9,411,12,52,7,46,5,91,8,11   
Mackay 2,5,33,1,62,6,84,1,67,4,23,2,44,1,8   
Warracknabeal 2,8,135,2,65,11,127,9,613,12,66,4,23,5,65,2,32,6,7